FALL 2019 SCHEDULE

FALL EVALUATIONS - SEPTEMBER 8TH - NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:30-5:30

FALL EVALUATIONS - SEPTEMBER 15TH - NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:30-5:30


SKILLS- OCTOBER 9TH - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 10TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 10TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 6:30 - 8:00


PRACTICE - OCTOBER 13TH- NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:00-5:00

PRACTICE - OCTOBER 14TH - DEERING HIGH SCHOOL - 7:00-8:30


SKILLS- OCTOBER 16TH - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 17TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 17TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 6:30 - 8:00


HIGH SCHOOL PROSPECT DAY (2020-2021) - OCTOBER 20TH - BIDDEFORD TURF - 11:00-2:00


PRACTICE - OCTOBER 20TH- NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:00-5:00


SKILLS- OCTOBER 23RD - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 24TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 24TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 6:30 - 8:00

PRIMETIME FALL CLASSIC (2022s, 2023s, 2024s-2026s) - OCTOBER 26TH


PRACTICE - OCTOBER 27TH- NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:00-5:00

PRACTICE - OCTOBER 28TH - DEERING HIGH SCHOOL- 7:00-8:30


​SKILLS- OCTOBER 29TH - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 29TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 7:00 - 8:30

SKILLS - OCTOBER 30TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 7:00 -8:30


PRACTICE - NOVEMBER 3RD- NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:00-5:00


PRIMETIME BATTLE AT THE BARRACKS - (2020s, 2021s, 2022s, 2023s) - NOVEMBER 3RD


SKILLS- NOVEMBER 6TH - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - NOVEMBER 7TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 6:00 - 7:30

SKILLS - NOVEMBER 7TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 6:30 - 8:00

PRIMETIME YOUTH FALL BRAWL -2024s, 2025s, 2026s - NOVEMBER 10TH


PRACTICE - NOVEMBER 10TH- NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY - 3:00-5:00


SCRIMMAGE AT BRIDGTON ACADEMY - 2020s and 2021s - NOVEMBER 10TH - TIME TBD


PRACTICE - NOVEMBER 11TH - DEERING HIGH SCHOOL - 7:00-8:30


SKILLS- NOVMEBER 13TH - EDWARD J MCMANN FACILITY - BATH - 7:00 -8:30

SKILLS - NOVEMBER 14TH - BIDDEFORD HIGH SCHOOL TURF - 6:00 - 7:30

​SKILLS - NOVEMBER 14TH - INGERSOLL TURF FACILITY- AUBURN - 6:30 - 8:00

COLONIAL CLASH - 2020s and 2021s - NOVEMBER 16TH